Veja quem foi a favor da CSS e lembre-se…

15 06 2008

… de não votar nesses canalhas em 2010. Afinal somos nós que fazemos o Brasil!

(todos) significa que todos os representantes do partido votaram a favor.

PCdoB (todos): Aldo Rebelo, Alice Portugal, Daniel Almeida, Edmilson Valentim, Evandro Milhomen, Flávio Dino, Jô Moraes, Manuela DÁvila, Osmar Júnior, Perpétua Almeida, Renildo Calheiros, Vanessa Grazziotin

PDT: Ademir Camilo, Brizola Neto, Dagoberto, Damião Feliciano, Davi Alves Silva Júnior, Giovanni Queiroz, João Dado, Marcos Medrado, Mário Heringer, Paulo Pereira da Silva, Pompeo de Mattos, Sérgio Brito, Vieira da Cunha, Wolney Queiroz

PHS (todos): Felipe Bornier, Miguel Martini

PMDB: Alexandre Santos, Aníbal Gomes, Antônio Andrade, Antonio Bulhões, Átila Lins, Carlos Alberto Canuto, Carlos Bezerra, Celso Maldaner, Cezar Schirmer, Cristiano Matheus, Darcísio Perondi, Edio Lopes, Edson Ezequiel, Eduardo Cunha, Elcione Barbalho, Eliseu Padilha, Eunício Oliveira, Fátima Pelaes, Fernando Diniz, Fernando Lopes, Flávio Bezerra, Gastão Vieira, Geraldo Pudim, Geraldo Resende, Henrique Eduardo Alves, Hermes Parcianello, Ibsen Pinheiro, Íris de Araújo, João Magalhães, João Matos, Joaquim Beltrão, Jurandil Juarez, Leandro Vilela, Luiz Bittencourt, Marcelo Almeida, Marcelo Castro, Marcelo Melo, Maria Lúcia Cardoso, Marinha Raupp, Mauro Benevides, Mauro Lopes, Mendes Ribeiro Filho, Moacir Micheletto, Natan Donadon, Nelson Bornier, Nelson Trad, Odílio Balbinotti, Olavo Calheiros, Osmar Serraglio, Osvaldo Reis, Paulo Henrique Lustosa, Paulo Piau, Pedro Chaves, Pedro Novais, Professor Setimo, Rita Camata, Saraiva Felipe, Solange Almeida, Tadeu Filippelli, Valdir Colatto, Veloso, Vital do Rêgo Filho, Waldemir Moka, Wilson Braga, Wilson Santiago, Wladimir Costa, Zé Gerardo, Zequinha Marinho

PMN (todos): Silvio Costa

PP: Benedito de Lira, Ciro Nogueira, Eduardo da Fonte, Eliene Lima, Eugênio Rabelo, George Hilton, Gladson Cameli, João Leão, João Pizzolatti, José Otávio Germano, Lázaro Botelho, Luiz Fernando Faria, Márcio Reinaldo Moreira, Mário Negromonte, Nelson Meurer, Neudo Campos, Pedro Henry, Ricardo Barros, Roberto Britto, Simão Sessim, Vilson Covatti, Waldir Maranhão

PR: Airton Roveda, Aracely de Paula, Chico Abreu, Chico da Princesa, Dr. Adilson Soares, Giacobo, Inocêncio Oliveira, Jaime Martins, José Santana de Vasconcellos, Leo Alcântara, Lincoln Portela, Lucenira Pimentel, Luciano Castro, Lúcio Vale, Marcelo Teixeira, Marcio Marinho, Maurício Quintella Lessa, Maurício Trindade, Milton Monti, Neilton Mulim, Nelson Goetten, Valdemar Costa Neto (MENSALEIRO, lembram?), Vicente Arruda, Vicentinho Alves, Wellington Fagundes

PRB (todos): Cleber Verde, Léo Vivas, Marcos Antonio, Walter Brito Neto

PSB: Ana Arraes, Ariosto Holanda, Átila Lira, B. Sá, Beto Albuquerque, Ciro Gomes , Dr. Ubiali, Eduardo Lopes, Fernando Coelho Filho, Givaldo Carimbão, Laurez Moreira, Lídice da Mata, Manoel Junior, Marcelo Serafim, Márcio França, Maria Helena, Ribamar Alves, Rodrigo Rollemberg, Sandra Rosado, Valadares Filho, Valtenir Pereira,

PSC: Costa Ferreira, Deley, Eduardo Amorim, Filipe Pereira, Hugo Leal, Takayama

PTB: Alex Canziani, Armando Abílio, Arnon Bezerra, Augusto Farias, Jovair Arantes, Luiz Carlos Busato, Nelson Marquezelli, Paes Landim, Pastor Manoel Ferreira, Paulo Roberto, Pedro Fernandes, Sérgio Moraes, Tatico

PTC (todos): Carlos Willian

PTdoB (todos): Vinicius Carvalho

PT (todos exceto o presidente Arlindo Chinaglia): Adão Pretto, Angelo Vanhoni, Anselmo de Jesus, Antônio Carlos Biffi, Antonio Carlos Biscaia, Antonio Palocci, Beto Faro, Cândido Vaccarezza, Carlito Merss, Carlos Abicalil, Carlos Santana, Carlos Zarattini, Cida Diogo, Dalva Figueiredo, Décio Lima, Devanir Ribeiro, Dr. Rosinha, Eduardo Valverde, Elismar Prado, Eudes Xavier, Fátima Bezerra, Fernando Ferro, Fernando Melo, Francisco Praciano, Gilmar Machado, Guilherme Menezes, Henrique Afonso, Henrique Fontana, Iran Barbosa, Iriny Lopes, Janete Rocha Pietá, Jilmar Tatto, Jorge Bittar, José Airton Cirilo, José Eduardo Cardozo, José Genoíno , José Guimarães, José Mentor, Joseph Bandeira, Leonardo Monteiro, Luiz Bassuma, Luiz Couto, Luiz Sérgio, Magela, Marco Maia, Maria do Carmo Lara, Maria do Rosário, Maurício Rands, Miguel Corrêa, Nazareno Fonteles, Nelson Pellegrino, Nilson Mourão, Odair Cunha, Paulo Pimenta, Paulo Rocha, Paulo Teixeira, Pedro Eugênio, Pedro Wilson, Pepe Vargas, Reginaldo Lopes, Sérgio Barradas Carneiro, Tarcísio Zimmermann, Vander Loubet, Vicentinho, Vignatti, Virgílio Guimarães, Walter Pinheiro, Zé Geraldo, Zezéu Ribeiro


Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: